1 Sauce Castillos (Toines' pick).....tied to Philly......6:30PM....Ben Simmons
2 Lucky Strikes (MMSB)...............Lakers.....6:40pm.....Brandon Ingram
3 Brahma Bull......................Nets/Celtics....6:50pm.....Jaylen Brown
4 Brahama Bull (Birdman).........................Suns....7PM....Marquese Chris
5 Toines (Webskins)......................T Wolves.......7:10PM......Puff the magic Dragan Bender
6 Sauce Castillos...............Pelicans...7:20Pm.....Kriss Dunn
7 Bada Bing....................Nuggets.....7:30pm.....Buddy Hield
8 Brahma Bull (Dirty Digs)...........Kings.....7:40PM...Jamall Murray
9 Lucky Strikes.................Raptors.....7:50PM.....Juan Hernangomez
10 Tyrion (Utah)......................Bucks....8PM......Domantas Sabonis
11 Birdman (Y'all Hate)............Magic....8:10PM....Guerschon Yabusele
12 Champkind....................Jazz........8:20PM.............Wade Baldwin
13 byennie (eja)........................Suns.........8:30PM.....Jakob Poetl
14 Jackalopes.................Bulls.........8:40PM.................Ante Zizic
15 Utah Flash (Tyrion) (Larkins Lover)............8:50PM........Taurean Prince
16 Kwhit................................9PM...............................Thon Maker
17 Brahama Bull (Birdman) (Juggs)...............9:10PM....Denzel Valentine
18 Pitt.....................9:20PM....................Ivica Zubac
19 byennie (Gains)..............9:30PM.....Henry Ellenson
20 Gains (Pip)................9:40PM............Chris LaVert
2nd round
21 Utah (Tyrion) (Toines)............9:45PM.....Pascal Siakam
22 MMSB.......................9:50PM.................Georgios Papagiannis
23 Pitts (Brahma)...........9:55PM...................Malik Beasley
24 Webskins(Toines)(Tyrion) (Birdman)........10PM....DeAndre Bembry
25 Webskins.................10:05PM....................Malachi Richardson
26 Gainesville (Toines) (eja)(Utah) (Gains) (Sauce Castillo).......10:10PM......Patrick McClaw
27 Bada Bing.....................10:15PM.......................Timothé Luwawu
28 Brahama Bull (Birdman) (DirtyDigs).........10:20PM...............Dejounte Murray
29 Lucky Strikes................10:25PM..........................M Brogdon
30 Lucky Strikes (Utah)........10:30PM.......................Skal Lab
31 Tyrion (Y'all Hate).........10:35PM........................Brice Johnson
32 Champkind.................10:40PM..........................Furkan Korkmaz
33 Pitts ........................10:45PM............................Damion Jones
34 Sauce Castillos (Jackalopes).........10:50PM..............Deyonta Davis
35 Webskins (Tyrion) (Larkin's Lovers)................10:55PM......Cheick Diallo
36 Dirty Diggs (Kwhit)...............11PM..........Tyler Ulis
37 Juggs..........................11:05PM..................Rade Zagorac
38 Sauce Castillos (Pitt)........11:10PM.................Kay Felder
39 Sauce Castillos (Gains)......11:15PM..................Isaiah Whitehead
40 Sauce Castillos (Pip).........11:20PM....................Demetrius Jackson
Don't post yet....under construction
Pick-by-pick results
Round 1
1) Philadelphia: Ben Simmons, F (LSU)
2) LA Lakers: Brandon Ingram, F (Duke)
3) Boston: Jaylen Brown, F (California)
4) Phoenix: Puff the Dragan Bender, F (Croatia)
5) Minnesota: Kris Dunn, PG (Providence)
6) New Orleans: Buddy Hield, SG (Oklahoma)
7) Denver: Jamal Murray, G (Kentucky)
8 ) Phoenix: Marquese Chriss, F (Washington)
9) Toronto: Jakob Poeltl, C (Utah)
10) Milwaukee: Thon Maker, PF (Canada)
11) Oklahoma City: Domantas Sabonis, C (Gonzaga)
12) Atlanta: Taurean Prince, SF (Baylor)
13) Sacramento: Georgios Papagiannis, C (Greece)
14) Chicago: Denzel Valentine, SG (Michigan State)
15) Denver: Juan Hernangomez, F (Spain)
16) Boston: Guerschon Yabusele, PF (France)
17) Memphis: Wade Baldwin, G (Vanderbilt)
18) Detroit: Henry Ellenson, PF (Marquette)
19) Denver: Malik Beasley, SG (Florida State)
20) Brooklyn: Caris LeVert, G (Michigan)
21) Atlanta: DeAndre Bembry, F (St. Joseph's)
22) Sacramento: Malachi Richardson, SG (Syracuse)
23) Boston: Ante Zizic, C (Croatia)
24) Philadelphia: Timothé Luwawu, SG (France)
25) LA Clippers: Brice Johnson, F (North Carolina)
26) Philadelphia: Furkan Korkmaz, F (Turkey)
27) Toronto: Pascal Siakam, PF (New Mexico State)
28) Sacramento: Skal Labissiere, PF (Kentucky)
29) San Antonio: Dejounte Murray, PG (Washington)
30) Golden State: Damian Jones, C (Vanderbilt)
Round 2
31) Memphis: Deyonta Davis, C (Michigan State)
32) LA Lakers: Ivica Zubac, C (Croatia)
33) New Orleans: Cheick Diallo, PF (Kansas)
34) Phoenix: Tyler Ulis, PG (Kentucky)
35) Memphis: Rade Zagorac, (Serbia)
36) Milwaukee: Malcolm Brogdon, SG (Virginia)
37) Houston: Chinanu Onuaku, C (Louisville)
38) Golden State: Patrick McCaw, SG (UNLV)
39) LA Clippers: David Michineau, PG (France)
40) LA Clippers: Diamond Stone, C (Maryland)
41) Orlando: Stephen Zimmerman, PF (UNLV)
42) Brooklyn: Isaiah Whitehead, SG (Seton Hall)
43) Houston: Zhou Qi, C (China)
44) Atlanta: Isaia Cordinier, SG (France)
45) Boston: Demetrius Jackson, PG (Notre Dame)
46) Dallas: A.J. Hammons, C (Purdue)
47) Portland: Jake Layman, SF (Maryland)
48) Chicago: Paul Zipser, SF (Germany)
49) Detroit: Michael Gbinije, SF (Syracuse)
50) Indiana: Georges Niang, PF (Iowa State)
51) Boston: Ben Bentil, PF (Providence)
52) Utah: Joel Bolomboy, PF (Weber State)
53) Denver: Petr Cornelie, PF (France)
54) Atlanta: Kay Felder, PG (Oakland)
55) Utah: Marcus Paige, PG (North Carolina)
56) Denver: Daniel Hamilton, SF (Connecticut)
57) Memphis: Wang Shelin, C (China)
58) Boston: Abdel Nader, PF (Iowa State)
59) Sacramento: Isaiah Cousins, SG (Oklahoma)
60) Utah: Tyrone Wallace, PG (California)
eja117 Tyrions Team
Pitts
byennie Jackalopes
mkogav Utah
Dirty Digs Dirty Diggles
jayhovaone Braham Bull
celtsrp33 MMSB
hpantazo Toines Boys
Yall Hate Yall Hate
Birdman Birdman
Kane3387 Webskins
The Walker Wiggle TWW
Kwhit Kwhit
Indeed Proceed Lucky STrike
BDubs Juggernaughts
33-00-32 Bada Bing
Gainsvile Celtic Gainsville
Rondo2287 LarkinsLovers
Denis998 SauceCastillos
Champkind Champkind